*BACKORDER* DEANNA EMBROIDERED PUFF SLEEVE TIERED DRESS

From Love & Bravery

  • *BACKORDER* DEANNA EMBROIDERED PUFF SLEEVE TIERED DRESS
  • *BACKORDER* DEANNA EMBROIDERED PUFF SLEEVE TIERED DRESS
  • *BACKORDER* DEANNA EMBROIDERED PUFF SLEEVE TIERED DRESS
  • *BACKORDER* DEANNA EMBROIDERED PUFF SLEEVE TIERED DRESS
  • *BACKORDER* DEANNA EMBROIDERED PUFF SLEEVE TIERED DRESS
  • *BACKORDER* DEANNA EMBROIDERED PUFF SLEEVE TIERED DRESS
  • *BACKORDER* DEANNA EMBROIDERED PUFF SLEEVE TIERED DRESS
  • *BACKORDER* DEANNA EMBROIDERED PUFF SLEEVE TIERED DRESS
  • *BACKORDER* DEANNA EMBROIDERED PUFF SLEEVE TIERED DRESS
  • *BACKORDER* DEANNA EMBROIDERED PUFF SLEEVE TIERED DRESS
  • *BACKORDER* DEANNA EMBROIDERED PUFF SLEEVE TIERED DRESS
  • Details
  • Measurements
  • Product Care
  • Shipping
  • Returns

- Floral embroidery
- Puff sleeve
- Elastic sleeve opening
- Tiered detail
- V neckline
- Concealed back zip
- Made of cotton
- Lined with smooth polyester

Backorder Status:
Last updated on: 13th January 2021

ETA: 9 February 2021

All measurements are stated in inches

SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
Chest16.517.518.519.520.521.5
Waist13.514.515.516.517.518.5
Hips202122232425
Shoulder1313.51414.51515.5
Armhole8.599.51010.511
Length353535.535.53636
Sleeve Opening4.5-74.5-75-7.55-7.55.5-85.5-8
Sleeve Length20.520.5212121.521.5

Model is 1.75m and UK 6 and wears the smallest size.

Please refer to our Product Care page here

All confirmed orders (without backorder) will be processed within 2-3 working days.

You can opt for:

  1. Standard Courier: S$2.80 (1-2 working days to reach your doorstep)
  2. Self-Collection at our 2 Retail Stores / Love & Bravery Office: Free of Charge (2-3 working days to be delivered to your preferred location)

Enjoy complimentary courier for local orders above S$80.00.

Shipping charges for overseas parcels are dependent on shipping country and will be calculated at checkout.


For more information, please visit our Ordering & Shipping page here.

We process returns for online purchases of regular-priced items, within 14 days from the shipping date/from the date of delivery to retail stores.

Store credits will be issued with a three-month validity period, which you can use to offset your next online purchase.

For more information, please visit our Returns & Exchanges page here.

More from Love & Bravery

*PREORDER* NAIRA FLORAL BUTTONDOWN TOP *PREORDER* ALLY TIERED POPLIN MIDI DRESS DALYA POLKADOT DRESS W SLIT DALNA FLORAL ABSTRACT DRESS W SASH KENDRA FRILLS NECKLINE LINEN DRESS JENNER FLORAL EMBROIDERY DROPWAIST CHEONGSAM

Copyright © 2014 - 2020 Shopperboard Pte Ltd. All rights reserved.