*BACKORDER* KIMANI FLORAL SKATER DRESS W SASH

From Love & Bravery

  • *BACKORDER* KIMANI FLORAL SKATER DRESS W SASH
  • *BACKORDER* KIMANI FLORAL SKATER DRESS W SASH
  • *BACKORDER* KIMANI FLORAL SKATER DRESS W SASH
  • *BACKORDER* KIMANI FLORAL SKATER DRESS W SASH
  • *BACKORDER* KIMANI FLORAL SKATER DRESS W SASH
  • Details
  • Measurements
  • Product Care
  • Shipping
  • Returns

- V neckline
- Fit and flare cut
- V neck is sewn down
- Detachable sash
- Concealed back zip
- Made of chiffon
- Lined with smooth polyester

Backorder Status:
Last updated on: 7th October 2020

ETA: 11 January 2020

All measurements are stated in inches

SIZEXSSMLXL
Chest1617181920
Waist12.7513.7514.7515.7516.75
Shoulder14.51515.51616.5
Armhole8.599.51010.5
Length343434.534.535
Sleeve Length666.56.57

Model is 1.75m and UK 6 and wears the smallest size.

Please refer to our Product Care page here

All confirmed orders (without backorder) will be processed within 2-3 working days.

You can opt for:

  1. Standard Courier: S$2.80 (1-2 working days to reach your doorstep)
  2. Self-Collection at our 2 Retail Stores / Love & Bravery Office: Free of Charge (2-3 working days to be delivered to your preferred location)

Enjoy complimentary courier for local orders above S$80.00.

Shipping charges for overseas parcels are dependent on shipping country and will be calculated at checkout.


For more information, please visit our Ordering & Shipping page here.

We process returns for online purchases of regular-priced items, within 14 days from the shipping date/from the date of delivery to retail stores.

Store credits will be issued with a three-month validity period, which you can use to offset your next online purchase.

For more information, please visit our Returns & Exchanges page here.

More from Love & Bravery

YARA MIDI SKIRT KAELA POLKADOT TIE STRAPS MINI DRESS ALONA CHECKERED MIDI SKIRT ISABELLE FLORAL BUTTONDOWN DRESS AMBRIA EMBROIDERY DRESS W SASH EMERIE KNITTED CARDIGAN

Copyright © 2014 - 2020 Shopperboard Pte Ltd. All rights reserved.