EMELIA CROCHET SQUARENECK TOP

From Love & Bravery

  • EMELIA CROCHET SQUARENECK TOP
  • EMELIA CROCHET SQUARENECK TOP
  • EMELIA CROCHET SQUARENECK TOP
  • EMELIA CROCHET SQUARENECK TOP
  • EMELIA CROCHET SQUARENECK TOP
  • EMELIA CROCHET SQUARENECK TOP
  • EMELIA CROCHET SQUARENECK TOP
  • EMELIA CROCHET SQUARENECK TOP
  • EMELIA CROCHET SQUARENECK TOP
  • EMELIA CROCHET SQUARENECK TOP
  • EMELIA CROCHET SQUARENECK TOP
  • EMELIA CROCHET SQUARENECK TOP
  • EMELIA CROCHET SQUARENECK TOP
  • EMELIA CROCHET SQUARENECK TOP
  • EMELIA CROCHET SQUARENECK TOP
  • EMELIA CROCHET SQUARENECK TOP
  • EMELIA CROCHET SQUARENECK TOP
  • EMELIA CROCHET SQUARENECK TOP
  • EMELIA CROCHET SQUARENECK TOP
  • EMELIA CROCHET SQUARENECK TOP
  • Details
  • Measurements
  • Product Care
  • Shipping
  • Returns

- Crochet detail along neckline
- Square neckline
- Elastic at sleeve opening
- Concealed back zip
- Made of cotton polyester
- Lined with smooth polyester

All measurements are stated in inches

SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
Chest16.517.518.519.520.521.5
Shoulder14.51515.51616.517
Armhole8.599.51010.511
Length212121.521.52222
Sleeve Opening5.5-8.55.5-8.56-96-96.5-9.56.5-9.5
Sleeve Length101010.510.51111
Hem181920212223

Model is 1.75m and UK 6 and wears XS.

Please refer to our Product Care page here

All confirmed orders (without backorder) will be processed within 2-3 working days.

You can opt for:

  1. Standard Courier: S$2.80 (1-2 working days to reach your doorstep)
  2. Self-Collection at our 2 Retail Stores / Love & Bravery Office: Free of Charge (2-3 working days to be delivered to your preferred location)

Enjoy complimentary courier for local orders above S$80.00.

Shipping charges for overseas parcels are dependent on shipping country and will be calculated at checkout.


For more information, please visit our Ordering & Shipping page here.

We process returns for online purchases of regular-priced items, within 14 days from the shipping date/from the date of delivery to retail stores.

Store credits will be issued with a three-month validity period, which you can use to offset your next online purchase.

For more information, please visit our Returns & Exchanges page here.

More from Love & Bravery

KEIVA LINEN HIGHWAIST SHORTS RENZIE VNECK TOP EDINA SIDE BUTTONS PENCIL SKIRT MELINDA SQUARENECK DRESS GIMINIE JACQUARD PUFF SLEEVE TOP *BACKORDER* EMELIA CROCHET SQUARENECK TOP

Copyright © 2014 - 2020 Shopperboard Pte Ltd. All rights reserved.