SEINA CROCHET CUTOUT DRESS

From Love & Bravery

  • SEINA CROCHET CUTOUT DRESS
  • SEINA CROCHET CUTOUT DRESS
  • SEINA CROCHET CUTOUT DRESS
  • SEINA CROCHET CUTOUT DRESS
  • SEINA CROCHET CUTOUT DRESS
  • SEINA CROCHET CUTOUT DRESS
  • SEINA CROCHET CUTOUT DRESS
  • SEINA CROCHET CUTOUT DRESS
  • SEINA CROCHET CUTOUT DRESS
  • SEINA CROCHET CUTOUT DRESS
  • SEINA CROCHET CUTOUT DRESS
  • SEINA CROCHET CUTOUT DRESS
  • SEINA CROCHET CUTOUT DRESS
  • SEINA CROCHET CUTOUT DRESS
  • SEINA CROCHET CUTOUT DRESS
  • SEINA CROCHET CUTOUT DRESS
  • Details
  • Measurements
  • Product Care
  • Shipping
  • Returns

- Crochet detailing along neckline
- Square neckline
- Puff sleeve
- Panelling detail at chest
- Fit and flare cut
- Two concealed side pockets
- Made of cotton polyester
- Lined with smooth polyester

All measurements are stated in inches

SIZEXSSMLXL
Chest15.7516.7517.7518.7519.75
Waist1314151617
Hips1920212223
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Armhole8.599.51010.5
Length343434.534.535
Sleeve Length20.520.5212121.5
Sleeve Opening4.254.254.754.755.25

Model is 1.75m and UK 6 and wears the smallest size.

Please refer to our Product Care page here

All confirmed orders (without backorder) will be processed within 2-3 working days.

You can opt for:

  1. Standard Courier: S$2.80 (1-2 working days to reach your doorstep)
  2. Self-Collection at our 2 Retail Stores / Love & Bravery Office: Free of Charge (2-3 working days to be delivered to your preferred location)

Enjoy complimentary courier for local orders above S$80.00.

Shipping charges for overseas parcels are dependent on shipping country and will be calculated at checkout.


For more information, please visit our Ordering & Shipping page here.

We process returns for online purchases of regular-priced items, within 14 days from the shipping date/from the date of delivery to retail stores.

Store credits will be issued with a three-month validity period, which you can use to offset your next online purchase.

For more information, please visit our Returns & Exchanges page here.

Buy on Love & Bravery Save
6 saves
  S$43.00 S$36.00

More from Love & Bravery

CREAM PETALS FLOWER EARRINGS TRIO PETAL PEARL EARRINGS COLOURBLOCK PENDANT DANGLE DROP EARRINGS PEARL KNOB EARRINGS ESTIE FLORAL EYELET DRESS PATRICE HEELED SANDALS

Copyright © 2014 - 2020 Shopperboard Pte Ltd. All rights reserved.