KATLYN EYELET FIT FLARE DRESS

by Love & Bravery

S$ 45.00

  • Details
  • Measurements
  • Product Care
  • Shipping
  • Returns

- Eyelet dress
- Fit and flare
- Concealed back zip
- Faux buttons at the front
- Made of cotton
- Lined with smooth polyester

We recommend you to take your usual size
Otherwise it might be restricting on your shoulders

All measurements are stated in inches

SIZEXXSXSSML
Chest15.516.517.518.519.5
Waist12.7513.7514.7515.7516.75
Hips21.522.523.524.525.5
Shoulder14.51515.51616.5
Armhole8.599.51010.5
Length363636.536.537
Sleeve Length7.57.5888.5

Model is 1.75m and UK 6 and wears XS.

Please refer to our Product Care page here

All confirmed orders (without backorder) will be processed within 2-3 working days.

You can opt for:

  1. Standard Courier: S$2.80 (1-2 working days to reach your doorstep)
  2. Self-Collection at our 2 Retail Stores / Love & Bravery Office: Free of Charge (2-3 working days to be delivered to your preferred location)

Enjoy complimentary courier for local orders above S$80.00.

Shipping charges for overseas parcels are dependent on shipping country and will be calculated at checkout.


For more information, please visit our Ordering & Shipping page here.

We process returns for online purchases of regular-priced items, within 14 days from the shipping date/from the date of delivery to retail stores.

Store credits will be issued with a three-month validity period, which you can use to offset your next online purchase.

For more information, please visit our Returns & Exchanges page here.

Copyright © 2014 - 2020 Shopperboard Pte Ltd. All rights reserved.