MEREDITH PUFF SLEEVE TOP

From Love & Bravery

  • MEREDITH PUFF SLEEVE TOP
  • MEREDITH PUFF SLEEVE TOP
  • MEREDITH PUFF SLEEVE TOP
  • MEREDITH PUFF SLEEVE TOP
  • MEREDITH PUFF SLEEVE TOP
  • MEREDITH PUFF SLEEVE TOP
  • MEREDITH PUFF SLEEVE TOP
  • MEREDITH PUFF SLEEVE TOP
  • MEREDITH PUFF SLEEVE TOP
  • MEREDITH PUFF SLEEVE TOP
  • MEREDITH PUFF SLEEVE TOP
  • MEREDITH PUFF SLEEVE TOP
  • MEREDITH PUFF SLEEVE TOP
  • MEREDITH PUFF SLEEVE TOP
  • MEREDITH PUFF SLEEVE TOP
  • Details
  • Measurements
  • Product Care
  • Shipping
  • Returns

- Square neck
- Stretchy
- Puff sleeve detail
- Made of cotton jersey

All measurements are stated in inches

SIZEXSSMLXL
Chest14.515.516.517.518.5
Waist1314151617
Shoulder1111.51212.513
Armhole8.599.51010.5
Length20.520.5212121.5
Sleeve Length999.59.510
Sleeve Opening6.56.5777.5
Hem15.7516.7517.7518.7519.75

Model is 1.75m and UK 6 and wears the smallest size.

Please refer to our Product Care page here

All confirmed orders (without backorder) will be processed within 2-3 working days.

You can opt for:

  1. Standard Courier: S$2.80 (1-2 working days to reach your doorstep)
  2. Self-Collection at our 2 Retail Stores / Love & Bravery Office: Free of Charge (2-3 working days to be delivered to your preferred location)

Enjoy complimentary courier for local orders above S$80.00.

Shipping charges for overseas parcels are dependent on shipping country and will be calculated at checkout.


For more information, please visit our Ordering & Shipping page here.

We process returns for online purchases of regular-priced items, within 14 days from the shipping date/from the date of delivery to retail stores.

Store credits will be issued with a three-month validity period, which you can use to offset your next online purchase.

For more information, please visit our Returns & Exchanges page here.

More from Love & Bravery

*BACKORDER* REINE ABSTRACT HIGHWAIST SHORTS *BACKORDER* CARLA DENIM OVERALLS *BACKORDER 2* KATINA FLORAL MIDI DRESS *BACKORDER 2* CHIARA BUTTONDOWN COTTON JUMPSUIT W SASH *BACKORDER 2* ZOEN CUTOUT JUMPSUIT *BACKORDER* MORGAN PUFF SLEEVE JUMPSUIT W SASH

Copyright © 2014 - 2020 Shopperboard Pte Ltd. All rights reserved.